Spielsaison 2022/23
Sportvg. Feuerbach
Espenschied, Marco
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Sportvg. Feuerbach
: Hugo-Kunzi-Sporthalle Am Sportpark 4, 70469 Stuttgart-Feuerbach : Sporthalle Korntal Martin-Lutherstr. 28, 70825 Korntal |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Baden-Württemberg-Liga
Aktive II: "Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: VR 1:2 RR 0:3 gesamt 1:5 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:2 RR 0:4 gesamt 0:6
Aktive II: VR 1:2 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:2 RR 1:2 gesamt 1:4
Aktive II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Plebst, Sebastian (1.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | SV Fellbach | 3:5 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Schrön, Thorsten (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:5 | VfL Herrenberg | 6:2 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Heimann, Patrick (1.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | KSG Gerlingen | 3:5 | ||||
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.02.2023 | Plebst, Sebastian (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 11:21 | SV Fellbach | 2:6 | |||
18.03.2023 | Stoll, Lukas (1.1) | 1:2 | 23:21 | 14:21 | 13:21 | SpVgg. Hengstfeld-Wallhausen | 6:2 | |||
18.03.2023 | Focken, Willi (2.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | TuS Metzingen II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.2022 | Espenschied, Philipp (1.1) |
Hagemeister, Frank
(1.1)
Ortinau, Ralf (1.4) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Schad, Kathrin (1.1) |
Ortinau, Ralf
(1.4)
Geiger, Chiara (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
19.11.2022 | Espenschied, Philipp (1.1) |
Bühler, Andreas
(1.1)
Wernet, Timo (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Schad, Lena (1.2) |
Wernet, Timo
(1.3)
Berg, Solveigh (3.2) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | |||||||
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Espenschied, Philipp (1.1) |
Zeoli, Joshua
(1.3)
Zeoli, Markus (2.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Meier, Isabelle (2.1) |
Zeoli, Markus
(2.1)
Vogel, Nathalie (2.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | |||||||
04.03.2023 | Espenschied, Philipp (1.1) |
Ko, Zae-Young
(1.2)
Beyersdorffer, Kevin (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Meier, Isabelle (2.1) |
Löhle, Jürgen
(2.1)
Züfle, Laura (1.1) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 11:21 | 21:23 | ||||||
01.04.2023 | Espenschied, Philipp (1.1) |
Müller, Andreas
(2.2)
Latief, Leonard (3.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Meier, Isabelle (2.1) |
Latief, Leonard
(3.2)
Jenet, Laura (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 23:21 | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Espenschied, Philipp (1.1) |
Hähnel, Martin
(1.1)
Huber, Alexander (1.3) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Meier, Isabelle (2.1) |
Hähnel, Martin
(1.1)
Dubinovic, Amera (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 18:21 | ||||||
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
08.10.2022 | Rabak, Johannes (2.3) |
Kappler, Robin
(1.1)
Plebst, Sebastian (1.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Scheiwe, Gunnar (4.2) |
Schrön, Thorsten
(1.3)
Chawla, Sukhmanpreet Singh (4.7) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:7 | 6:2 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Scheiwe, Gunnar (4.2) |
Schneider, Patrick
(1.2)
Schumann, Thorsten (2.2) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:7 | 14:21 | 3:5 | ||||
"Württemberg-Liga" (17-32) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Scheiwe, Gunnar (4.2) |
Kappler, Robin
(1.1)
Morschöck, Mirco (2.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 22:24 | 2:6 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Scheiwe, Gunnar (4.2) |
Hahn, Jonas
(1.4)
Bredl, Peter (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Scheiwe, Gunnar (4.2) |
Focken, Willi
(2.4)
Zeuner, Kai (3.4) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 4:4 |