Spielsaison 2022/23
SG Franken 06 Sennfeld
Grandans, Uldis
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SG Franken 06 Sennfeld
: SG Franken 06 Sennfeld Raiffeisenstraße, 97526 Sennfeld : TSV 05 Bergrheinfeld Jahnstraße 9, 97493 Bergrheinfeld |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:5 RR 1:6 gesamt 2:11
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 2:2 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Reddy, Chirag Anand (2.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 11:21 | SG DJK Schweinfurt/Hassfurt II | 3:5 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Klein, Thomas (1.2) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | SC Bad Kissingen | 3:5 | |||
23.10.2022 | Daubinger, Philip (1.1) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 | TSV Rottendorf | 6:2 | |||
20.11.2022 | Schrage, Carsten (3.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 10:21 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III | 3:5 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Reinhard, Marcel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld | 4:4 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Seiler, Sascha (2.2) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 5:21 | TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Reddy, Chirag Anand (2.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | SG DJK Schweinfurt/Hassfurt II | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Tenschert, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 9:21 | SC Bad Kissingen | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Daubinger, Philip (1.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 9:21 | TSV Rottendorf | 4:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Volk, Benedikt (1.4) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | BC Aschaffenburg | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Schrage, Carsten (3.1) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 12:21 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III | 4:4 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Münzel, Johannes (1.1) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 21:15 | 20:22 | SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld | 4:4 | |||
01.04.2023 | Fleckenstein, Jakob (3.1) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 21:14 | TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Stach, Christoph (2.3) |
Reddy, Chirag Anand
(2.1)
Jayswal, Divyesh (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 3:5 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Pototzky, Joachim (2.2) |
Tenschert, Michael
(1.1)
Klein, Thomas (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Wolf, Joel (2.4) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Wolf, Joel (2.4) |
Redelbach, Klaus
(3.6)
Schrage, Felix (3.9) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | 3:5 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Weigmann, Nick (2.7) |
Seiler, Sascha
(2.2)
Holler, Simon (3.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Rebhan, Linus (2.7) |
Reddy, Chirag Anand
(2.1)
Seidling, Florian (2.10) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 23:25 | 14:21 | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Weigmann, Nick (2.7) |
Sundar, Nikhil
(1.3)
Krambo, Niklas (2.3) |
1:2 | 21:10 | 14:21 | 20:22 | 4:4 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Pototzky, Joachim (2.2) |
Volk, Benedikt
(1.4)
Selig, Niels (1.11) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 16:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Rebhan, Linus (2.8) |
Huth, Sven
(3.5)
Redelbach, Klaus (3.6) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 11:21 | 21:15 | 4:4 | ||||
26.03.2023 | Weigmann, Nick (2.7) |
Popp, Klaus
(2.3)
Kiesel, Ralf (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:9 | 4:4 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Deppisch, Erik (2.9) |
Holler, Simon
(3.3)
Hartmann, Felix (3.7) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:15 | 26:28 | 4:4 |