Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
Kreisliga "Enz" (20)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 | TV Markgröningen II | BV Mühlacker II | 8:0 | NA | |||
15:00 | (H) | TV Sersheim | TSV Asperg | 5:3 | |||||
17:30 v | TV Markgröningen II | TSV Asperg | 5:3 | ||||||
18:45 v | (H) | TV Sersheim | BV Mühlacker II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | TV Markgröningen II | BG Bietigheim/Kleiningersheim II | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Sersheim | SV Illingen II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BV Mühlacker II | TSV Asperg | 5:3 | |||||
17:30 v | TV Markgröningen II | SV Illingen II | 5:3 | ||||||
17:45 v | (H) | TV Sersheim | BG Bietigheim/Kleiningersheim II | 1:7 | |||||
Do. | 13.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | BG Bietigheim/Kleiningersheim II | BV Mühlacker II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 h | (H) | SV Illingen II | TSV Asperg | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | TV Markgröningen II | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | TV Sersheim | 1:7 | |||||
17:00 v | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | TV Sersheim | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 h/v | (H) | SV Illingen II | BV Mühlacker II | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | TV Markgröningen II | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | BG Bietigheim/Kleiningersheim II | TSV Asperg | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 h | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | BV Mühlacker II | 4:4 | |||
15:00 h | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | TSV Asperg | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BG Bietigheim/Kleiningersheim II | SV Illingen II | 7:1 | |||||
17:00 h/v | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | BV Mühlacker II | 2:6 | |||||
17:30 h/v | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | TSV Asperg | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | BG Bietigheim/Kleiningersheim II | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | 8:0 | |||
15:00 | SV Illingen II | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | TV Markgröningen II | TV Sersheim | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BG Bietigheim/Kleiningersheim II | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
19:00 | SV Illingen II | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim | 2:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)