Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - BWBV
Baden-Württemberg-Liga
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 13:00 v | SG Schorndorf II | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 7:1 | ||||
14:00 | KSG Gerlingen | BV Rastatt | 2:6 | ||||||
14:00 | TSV Altshausen | TV Zizenhausen | 5:3 | ||||||
14:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | SG Waghäusel | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 13:00 v | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | TSV Altshausen | 7:1 | |||
14:00 | KSG Gerlingen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 0:8 | ||||||
14:00 | BV Rastatt | SG Waghäusel | 4:4 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | TV Zizenhausen | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | TSV Altshausen | 5:3 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | TV Zizenhausen | 4:4 | |||||
18:33 v | KSG Gerlingen | SG Waghäusel | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | BV Rastatt | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 14:00 | TSV Altshausen | KSG Gerlingen | 6:2 | ||||
14:00 | TV Zizenhausen | BV Rastatt | 6:2 | ||||||
14:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | SG Schorndorf II | 8:0 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Waghäusel | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 7:1 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | SG Waghäusel | SG Schorndorf II | 7:1 | |||||
18:20 v | TV Zizenhausen | KSG Gerlingen | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | TSV Altshausen | BV Rastatt | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | KSG Gerlingen | 7:1 | |||
14:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | BV Rastatt | 3:5 | |||||
14:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | TSV Altshausen | 8:0 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Waghäusel | TV Zizenhausen | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | TV Zizenhausen | 6:2 | ||||||
18:15 v | (H) | SG Waghäusel | TSV Altshausen | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | BV Rastatt | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | KSG Gerlingen | 7:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)