Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 - Bezirk Südwürttemberg
Bezirksliga "Zollern" (25-26)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 08.02.2019 | 20:00 v | (H) | VfL Herrenberg III | VfL Herrenberg II | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | SpVgg. Mössingen III | TSV Steinenbronn | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | TSV Gomaringen | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | PSV Reutlingen II | SG Ehningen/Gärtringen II | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg II | VfL Sindelfingen II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg III | TSV Gomaringen | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | 71116-1 | SG Ehningen/Gärtringen II | SpVgg. Mössingen III | 5:3 | |||||
15:10 v | PSV Reutlingen II | TSV Steinenbronn | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg II | TSV Gomaringen | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg III | VfL Sindelfingen II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 71116-1 | SG Ehningen/Gärtringen II | TSV Steinenbronn | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | PSV Reutlingen II | SpVgg. Mössingen III | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:00 h | 71067-1 | TSV Steinenbronn | VfL Herrenberg III | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | SpVgg. Mössingen III | VfL Herrenberg II | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Gomaringen | PSV Reutlingen II | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | SG Ehningen/Gärtringen II | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 h | 71067-1 | TSV Steinenbronn | VfL Herrenberg II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | SpVgg. Mössingen III | VfL Herrenberg III | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | TSV Gomaringen | SG Ehningen/Gärtringen II | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | VfL Sindelfingen II | PSV Reutlingen II | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 | 71144-1 | TSV Steinenbronn | VfL Sindelfingen II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | SpVgg. Mössingen III | TSV Gomaringen | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg II | PSV Reutlingen II | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg III | SG Ehningen/Gärtringen II | 0:8 | |||||
19:00 | 71144-1 | TSV Steinenbronn | TSV Gomaringen | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | SpVgg. Mössingen III | VfL Sindelfingen II | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg II | SG Ehningen/Gärtringen II | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | VfL Herrenberg III | PSV Reutlingen II | 1:7 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)