Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 - Bezirk Südbaden
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do. | 25.01.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (H) | BC Gengenbach | FC Kirnbach | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | LV Ettenheim II | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TB Kenzingen | SG Kehl/Kork | 3:5 | |||||
15:15 v | TB Emmendingen III | BC Offenburg V | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 15:00 | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TB Kenzingen | LV Ettenheim II | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | FC Kirnbach | TB Emmendingen III | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Gengenbach | BC Offenburg V | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | LV Ettenheim II | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | TB Kenzingen | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | FC Kirnbach | BC Offenburg V | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | BC Gengenbach | TB Emmendingen III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | BC Offenburg V | TB Kenzingen | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | SG Kehl/Kork | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | FC Kirnbach | 6:2 | ||||||
15:05 v | LV Ettenheim II | BC Gengenbach | 5:3 | ||||||
18:15 v | LV Ettenheim II | FC Kirnbach | 5:3 | ||||||
18:30 v | BC Offenburg V | SG Kehl/Kork | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | ||||||
19:15 v | TB Emmendingen III | TB Kenzingen | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:00 | BC Offenburg V | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | LV Ettenheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TB Kenzingen | FC Kirnbach | 6:2 | |||||
17:45 v | (H) | TB Kenzingen | BC Gengenbach | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | FC Kirnbach | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 v | BC Offenburg V | LV Ettenheim II | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | TB Emmendingen III | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 8:0 | NA |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)