Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/2016 - Bezirk Südwürttemberg
Bezirksliga "Oberschwaben" (31-32)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 14:00 | (H) | TSV Altshausen IV | TSV Altshausen V | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | SV Waltershofen II | TV Isny II | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen III | MTG Wangen | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 14:00 | (H) | TSV Altshausen IV | VfB Friedrichshafen III | 5:3 | |||
14:00 | (H) | TSV Altshausen V | MTG Wangen | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | SV Waltershofen II | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | 4:4 | ||||||
16:00 v | (H) | TSV Altshausen IV | MTG Wangen | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 v | (H) | TSV Altshausen V | VfB Friedrichshafen III | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | TV Isny II | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen III | SV Waltershofen II | 1:7 | |||
15:00 | MTG Wangen | TV Isny II | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | TSV Altshausen IV | 4:4 | |||||
17:45 v | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen III | TV Isny II | 1:7 | |||||
18:15 v | MTG Wangen | SV Waltershofen II | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | TSV Altshausen V | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 14:00 | (H) | TSV Altshausen IV | SV Waltershofen II | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | (H) | TSV Altshausen V | TV Isny II | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | VfB Friedrichshafen III | 8:0 | |||||
16:30 v | (H) | TSV Altshausen IV | TV Isny II | 4:4 | |||||
16:30 v | (H) | TSV Altshausen V | SV Waltershofen II | 4:4 | |||||
17:30 v | (H) | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | MTG Wangen | 4:4 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 19:30 v | (H) | TSV Altshausen V | TSV Altshausen IV | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 15:00 | TV Isny II | SV Waltershofen II | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 h | (H) | MTG Wangen | VfB Friedrichshafen III | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen III | TSV Altshausen V | 1:7 | |||
15:00 h | (H) | MTG Wangen | TSV Altshausen IV | 8:0 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | TV Isny II | 1:7 | |||||
17:45 h/v | (H) | MTG Wangen | TSV Altshausen V | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen III | TSV Altshausen IV | 3:5 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | SV Waltershofen II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:00 | SV Waltershofen II | MTG Wangen | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | TV Isny II | VfB Friedrichshafen III | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 v | (H) | TSV Altshausen V | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | 6:2 | |||||
17:15 v | (H) | TSV Altshausen IV | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | SV Waltershofen II | VfB Friedrichshafen III | 7:1 | ||||||
18:15 v | TV Isny II | MTG Wangen | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 15:00 | SV Waltershofen II | TSV Altshausen V | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TV Isny II | TSV Altshausen IV | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 h | (H) | MTG Wangen | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 v | SV Waltershofen II | TSV Altshausen IV | 7:1 | ||||||
18:15 v | TV Isny II | TSV Altshausen V | 4:4 | ||||||
18:40 v | (H) | VfB Friedrichshafen III | SG Bad Waldsee/Reute | 1:7 |