Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/2015 - Bezirk Südwürttemberg
Kreisliga "Tübingen / Böblingen" (26)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:00 | (H) | TSV Steinenbronn III | BEmWiDo | 1:7 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Neuhengstett III | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SV Böblingen III | TSV Ehningen | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 15:00 | BEmWiDo | TSV Ehningen | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Neuhengstett III | VfL Nagold | 2:6 | |||||
15:15 v | (H) | TSV Steinenbronn III | SV Böblingen III | 0:8 | |||||
17:45 v | (H) | TSV Steinenbronn III | TSV Ehningen | 1:7 | |||||
18:30 v | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | VfL Nagold | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | BEmWiDo | SV Böblingen III | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 15:00 | VfL Nagold | TSV Steinenbronn III | 8:0 | NA | |||
15:00 | (H) | SV Böblingen III | TSV Neuhengstett III | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Ehningen | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | 7:1 | |||||
18:20 v | (H) | TSV Ehningen | TSV Neuhengstett III | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | VfL Nagold | BEmWiDo | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SV Böblingen III | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 15:00 | (H) | TSV Neuhengstett III | TSV Steinenbronn III | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SV Böblingen III | VfL Nagold | 1:7 | |||||
15:30 v | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | BEmWiDo | 1:7 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | TSV Ehningen | VfL Nagold | 4:4 | |||||
18:15 v | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | TSV Steinenbronn III | 6:2 | ||||||
18:30 v | (H) | TSV Neuhengstett III | BEmWiDo | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 15:00 | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | TSV Neuhengstett III | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Ehningen | SV Böblingen III | 6:2 | |||||
Mo. | 02.02.2015 | 20:00 v | (H) | BEmWiDo | TSV Steinenbronn III | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 15:00 | VfL Nagold | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SV Böblingen III | BEmWiDo | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Ehningen | TSV Steinenbronn III | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 v | (H) | SV Böblingen III | TSV Steinenbronn III | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 v | VfL Nagold | TSV Neuhengstett III | 7:1 | ||||||
18:15 v | (H) | TSV Ehningen | BEmWiDo | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 15:00 | BEmWiDo | VfL Nagold | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Neuhengstett III | TSV Ehningen | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | SV Böblingen III | 1:7 | ||||||
18:15 v | (H) | TSV Steinenbronn III | VfL Nagold | 0:8 | |||||
18:30 v | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | TSV Ehningen | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | TSV Neuhengstett III | SV Böblingen III | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | TSV Steinenbronn III | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | BEmWiDo | TSV Neuhengstett III | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | VfL Nagold | TSV Ehningen | 8:0 | NA | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TSV Steinenbronn III | TSV Neuhengstett III | 5:3 | |||||
18:15 v | VfL Nagold | SV Böblingen III | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | BEmWiDo | SG Gärtringen/Herrenberg IV | 3:5 |