Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2018/2019 - Bezirk Südbaden
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 21.09.2018 | 20:00 h/v | SG Kehl/Kork | BC Gengenbach | 6:1 | ||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 | 79341-1 | TB Kenzingen | BC Offenburg V | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | TB Emmendingen IV | 8:0 | ||||||
15:00 h | (H) | LV Ettenheim II | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 | 79341-1 | TB Kenzingen | LV Ettenheim II | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | BC Offenburg V | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | TB Emmendingen III | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 h | (H) | BC Gengenbach | TB Emmendingen IV | 7:1 | |||||
17:15 v | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | TB Emmendingen IV | 8:0 | |||||
17:30 v | BC Offenburg V | LV Ettenheim II | 3:5 | ||||||
17:30 h/v | (H) | BC Gengenbach | TB Emmendingen III | 5:3 | |||||
18:15 v | 79341-1 | TB Kenzingen | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | TB Kenzingen | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen IV | BC Offenburg V | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | SG Kehl/Kork | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | 77960-1 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | |||||
18:15 v | TB Emmendingen III | BC Offenburg V | 3:5 | ||||||
18:20 v | TB Emmendingen IV | TB Kenzingen | 5:3 | ||||||
18:30 v | LV Ettenheim II | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | 77960-1 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | SG Kehl/Kork | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | TB Kenzingen | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | 77723-1 | BC Gengenbach | BC Offenburg V | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | TB Emmendingen III | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | 77960-1 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | TB Emmendingen IV | 4:4 | |||||
17:40 v | 77723-1 | BC Gengenbach | TB Kenzingen | 1:6 | |||||
17:45 v | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | BC Offenburg V | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | LV Ettenheim II | TB Emmendingen IV | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | 77960-1 | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | TB Emmendingen III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | BC Offenburg V | TB Kenzingen | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | 77723-1 | BC Gengenbach | SG Kehl/Kork | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen IV | TB Emmendingen III | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | LV Ettenheim II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | BC Gengenbach | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | BC Offenburg V | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | TB Kenzingen | 3:5 | |||||
15:15 v | TB Emmendingen IV | SG Kehl/Kork | 2:6 | ||||||
17:40 v | TB Emmendingen IV | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | ||||||
18:10 v | TB Emmendingen III | SG Kehl/Kork | 6:2 | ||||||
18:30 v | (H) | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | BC Offenburg V | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | LV Ettenheim II | TB Kenzingen | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:00 | 79341-1 | TB Kenzingen | TB Emmendingen IV | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | 77723-1 | BC Gengenbach | LV Ettenheim II | 1:7 | |||||
15:10 v | BC Offenburg V | TB Emmendingen III | 6:2 | ||||||
17:15 v | 77723-1 | BC Gengenbach | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 3:5 | |||||
17:20 v | (H) | SG Kehl/Kork | LV Ettenheim II | 1:7 | |||||
17:50 v | BC Offenburg V | TB Emmendingen IV | 8:0 | ||||||
18:30 v | 79341-1 | TB Kenzingen | TB Emmendingen III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 | 79341-1 | TB Kenzingen | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | BC Offenburg V | SG Kehl/Kork | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen III | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 8:0 | NA | |||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen IV | LV Ettenheim II | 0:8 | ||||||
17:45 v | 79341-1 | TB Kenzingen | SG Kehl/Kork | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 v | BC Offenburg V | BC Gengenbach | 8:0 | ||||||
18:15 v | TB Emmendingen III | LV Ettenheim II | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | TB Emmendingen IV | SG Lahr-Seelbach II | 8:0 | NA |