Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/2013 - Bezirk Südbaden
Bezirksliga "Ortenau" (13-14)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | BC Offenburg IV | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | BV Achern | BC Gengenbach | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | LV Ettenheim II | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg IV | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | BC Gengenbach | TB Kenzingen | 6:2 | ||||||
15:15 v | BV Achern | TB Emmendingen II | 2:6 | ||||||
18:00 v | BC Herbolzheim | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 5:3 | ||||||
18:15 v | BV Achern | TB Kenzingen | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg IV | LV Ettenheim II | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | BC Gengenbach | TB Emmendingen II | 1:7 | ||||||
Mo. | 12.11.2012 | 20:00 v | TB Emmendingen II | TB Kenzingen | 6:2 | ||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 15:00 | TB Emmendingen II | BC Herbolzheim | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | TB Kenzingen | BC Offenburg IV | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | BV Achern | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | BC Gengenbach | 3:5 | ||||||
18:00 v | TB Kenzingen | BC Herbolzheim | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | BV Achern | 4:4 | ||||||
18:15 v | LV Ettenheim II | BC Gengenbach | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | TB Emmendingen II | BC Offenburg IV | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 15:00 | BC Gengenbach | BC Offenburg IV | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | TB Emmendingen II | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | TB Kenzingen | 4:4 | ||||||
18:00 v | LV Ettenheim II | TB Kenzingen | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | TB Emmendingen II | 4:4 | ||||||
Di. | 04.12.2012 | 20:15 v | BC Gengenbach | BC Herbolzheim | 8:0 | ||||
Fr. | 14.12.2012 | 20:15 v | TB Kenzingen | TB Emmendingen II | 2:6 | ||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 15:00 v | BV Achern | BC Herbolzheim | 3:5 | ||||
18:30 v | BV Achern | BC Offenburg IV | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg IV | BC Herbolzheim | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | BC Gengenbach | BV Achern | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | LV Ettenheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 15:00 | TB Emmendingen II | BC Gengenbach | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | TB Kenzingen | BV Achern | 4:3 | ||||||
15:00 | LV Ettenheim II | BC Offenburg IV | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | BC Herbolzheim | 8:0 | ||||||
18:00 v | LV Ettenheim II | BC Herbolzheim | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | BC Offenburg IV | 7:1 | ||||||
18:30 v | TB Kenzingen | BC Gengenbach | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | TB Emmendingen II | BV Achern | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | TB Kenzingen | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg IV | TB Emmendingen II | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | BV Achern | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | BC Gengenbach | LV Ettenheim II | 6:2 | ||||||
18:00 v | BC Herbolzheim | TB Emmendingen II | 2:6 | ||||||
18:05 v | BC Gengenbach | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg IV | TB Kenzingen | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | BV Achern | LV Ettenheim II | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 15:00 | BC Herbolzheim | BC Gengenbach | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | BC Offenburg IV | BV Achern | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | TB Emmendingen II | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | TB Kenzingen | LV Ettenheim II | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | BC Herbolzheim | BV Achern | 6:1 | ||||||
18:30 v | TB Kenzingen | SG Nonnenweier/Kippenheim | 3:5 | ||||||
18:45 v | (H) | BC Offenburg IV | BC Gengenbach | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | TB Emmendingen II | LV Ettenheim II | 8:0 |