Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
23.09.2016
|
20:15
v
|
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.09.2016
|
15:00
|
|
TV Boxberg |
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
0:8
|
NA |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SpG Walldürn |
TV Wertheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
06.10.2016
|
19:30
v
|
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II
|
7:0
|
Z |
|
|
Sa.
|
08.10.2016
|
15:00
|
|
TV Boxberg |
SpG Walldürn
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Bad Mergentheim |
TV Wertheim
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
v
|
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
v
|
(H)
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II
|
5:3
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
|
TV Boxberg |
TV Wertheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
(H)
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
1:7
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Bad Mergentheim |
SpG Walldürn
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
29.10.2016
|
15:00
|
|
TV Wertheim |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II
|
4:4
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim |
TV Boxberg
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II |
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
v
|
(H)
|
SpG Walldürn |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim |
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
(H)
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II |
TV Boxberg
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
SpG Walldürn |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II
|
6:2
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TV Wertheim |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.11.2016
|
15:00
|
|
TV Boxberg |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Bad Mergentheim |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II
|
8:0
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim |
SpG Walldürn
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II |
TV Wertheim
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Bad Mergentheim |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:45
v
|
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim |
TV Wertheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:45
v
|
(H)
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II |
SpG Walldürn
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TV Boxberg |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II
|
8:0
|
Z |
|
|
Mi.
|
25.01.2017
|
20:00
v
|
(H)
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.01.2017
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall II |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall
|
0:8
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Bad Mergentheim |
TV Boxberg
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Wertheim |
SpG Walldürn
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.02.2017
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SpG Walldürn |
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Wertheim |
TV Boxberg
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
v
|
|
TSV Tauberbischofsheim |
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Wertheim |
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
(H)
|
SpG Walldürn |
TV Boxberg
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.03.2017
|
15:00
|
|
TV Boxberg |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Bad Mergentheim |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:10
v
|
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall |
TV Wertheim
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall |
SpG Walldürn
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Boxberg |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
|
TV Bad Mergentheim |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
18.03.2017
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SpG Walldürn |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Wertheim |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
v
|
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall |
TV Bad Mergentheim
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:45
v
|
|
SG Gnadental/Schwäbisch Hall |
TV Boxberg
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
v
|
(H)
|
SpG Walldürn |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
|
TV Wertheim |
TSV Tauberbischofsheim II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|