Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/2016 - Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
Kreisklasse "Ludwigsburg" (20)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:00 | SGV Murr II | TV Sersheim | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SV Illingen III | TSV Asperg | 2:6 | |||||
15:20 v | (H) | TF Feuerbach II | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | TF Feuerbach II | SV Illingen III | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | TSV Asperg | 2:6 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TF Feuerbach II | TSV Asperg | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | SV Illingen III | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | SV Illingen III | SGV Murr II | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Asperg | TV Sersheim | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | SV Illingen III | TV Sersheim | 4:4 | |||||
18:08 v | (H) | TSV Asperg | SGV Murr II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:00 | (H) | TF Feuerbach II | SGV Murr II | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | TV Sersheim | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TF Feuerbach II | TV Sersheim | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | SGV Murr II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | TV Sersheim | SGV Murr II | 2:6 | |||
15:00 | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | TF Feuerbach II | 6:2 | ||||||
15:04 v | (H) | TSV Asperg | SV Illingen III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 15:00 h | (H) | SV Illingen III | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 0:8 | |||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Asperg | TF Feuerbach II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TSV Asperg | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 h | (H) | SV Illingen III | TF Feuerbach II | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:00 | SGV Murr II | TSV Asperg | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Sersheim | SV Illingen III | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | SGV Murr II | SV Illingen III | 6:2 | ||||||
18:45 v | (H) | TV Sersheim | TSV Asperg | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 15:00 | (H) | TV Sersheim | TF Feuerbach II | 4:4 | |||
15:05 v | SGV Murr II | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 4:4 | ||||||
17:45 v | (H) | TV Sersheim | SG Gemmrigheim/Neckarwestheim II | 4:4 | |||||
18:40 v | SGV Murr II | TF Feuerbach II | 4:4 |