Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2009/2010 - Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
Kreisliga "Rems-Murr" (19)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2009 | 15:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | SV Kaisersbach | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | SV Fellbach V | TSV Oberndorf | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | TSG Backnang II | 8:0 | |||||
15:00 | FSV Waiblingen | SG Schorndorf VI | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | SV Plüderhausen | SV Kaisersbach | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Fellbach V | TSG Backnang II | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | TSV Oberndorf | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2009 | 15:00 | SV Plüderhausen | FSV Waiblingen | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | SG Schorndorf VI | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | TSG Backnang II | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | SV Plüderhausen | SG Schorndorf VI | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | FSV Waiblingen | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 17.10.2009 | 15:00 v | SV Fellbach V | TSV Schornbach | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 v | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | SV Kaisersbach | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 v | SV Fellbach V | SV Kaisersbach | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 v | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | TSV Schornbach | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2009 | 15:00 | TSV Schornbach | TSV Oberndorf | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | SV Kaisersbach | TSG Backnang II | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | SV Fellbach VI | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | SV Plüderhausen | SV Plüderhausen II | 8:0 | ||||||
15:30 v | FSV Waiblingen | SV Fellbach V | 4:4 | ||||||
18:00 v | TSV Schornbach | TSG Backnang II | 8:0 | ||||||
18:00 v | FSV Waiblingen | SV Fellbach VI | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Oberndorf | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | SV Fellbach V | 1:7 | |||||
Di. | 10.11.2009 | 19:00 v | SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Schornbach | 5:3 | ||||
Do. | 12.11.2009 | 20:00 v | SV Plüderhausen | TSV Schornbach | 7:1 | ||||
Sa. | 21.11.2009 | 15:00 | SV Fellbach V | SV Plüderhausen | 1:7 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | SV Plüderhausen II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | FSV Waiblingen | TSV Oberndorf | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | TSG Backnang II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Schornbach | SV Kaisersbach | 3:5 | ||||||
18:45 v | (H) | FSV Waiblingen | TSG Backnang II | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | SV Fellbach V | SV Plüderhausen II | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | SV Plüderhausen | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | TSV Oberndorf | 2:6 | |||||
Mi. | 16.12.2009 | 20:00 v | SV Fellbach V | SV Fellbach VI | 3:5 | ||||
Sa. | 19.12.2009 | 15:00 | SV Plüderhausen | TSV Oberndorf | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | TSG Backnang II | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Schornbach | FSV Waiblingen | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | SV Kaisersbach | SG Schorndorf VI | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | SV Plüderhausen | TSG Backnang II | 8:0 | ||||||
18:30 v | TSV Schornbach | SG Schorndorf VI | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Oberndorf | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Kaisersbach | FSV Waiblingen | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.01.2010 | 15:00 | TSV Schornbach | SV Plüderhausen II | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Plüderhausen | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | SV Fellbach VI | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | SV Fellbach V | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | FSV Waiblingen | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TSG Backnang II | SV Fellbach VI | 3:5 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | SV Fellbach V | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | TSV Schornbach | SV Plüderhausen | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | SV Kaisersbach | SV Plüderhausen II | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 30.01.2010 | 15:00 | TSV Schornbach | SV Fellbach VI | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SV Kaisersbach | SV Fellbach V | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | FSV Waiblingen | SV Plüderhausen II | 7:1 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | SV Plüderhausen | 0:8 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | TSV Oberndorf | 1:7 | |||||
18:00 v | TSV Schornbach | SV Fellbach V | 5:2 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SV Kaisersbach | SV Fellbach VI | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | FSV Waiblingen | SV Plüderhausen | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | SV Plüderhausen II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2010 | 15:00 | SV Fellbach V | SG Schorndorf VI | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | FSV Waiblingen | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | SV Kaisersbach | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | TSV Schornbach | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | SV Plüderhausen | 0:8 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | SG Schorndorf VI | 5:3 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | TSV Schornbach | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | SV Fellbach V | FSV Waiblingen | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | SV Kaisersbach | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 06.03.2010 | 15:00 | SV Plüderhausen | SV Fellbach VI | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | SV Fellbach V | 1:7 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | SG Schorndorf VI | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | FSV Waiblingen | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | SV Kaisersbach | TSV Schornbach | 6:2 | ||||||
18:00 v | SV Plüderhausen | SV Fellbach V | 7:1 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | FSV Waiblingen | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | SV Plüderhausen II | SV Fellbach VI | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | SG Schorndorf VI | 3:5 | |||||
Mi. | 17.03.2010 | 20:00 v | (H) | SV Fellbach VI | SV Fellbach V | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 20.03.2010 | 15:00 | FSV Waiblingen | SV Kaisersbach | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | TSV Schornbach | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | SV Plüderhausen II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | SV Plüderhausen | 0:8 | |||||
17:30 v | (H) | TSV Oberndorf | SV Plüderhausen | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | FSV Waiblingen | TSV Schornbach | 6:2 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf VI | SV Kaisersbach | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TSG Backnang II | SV Plüderhausen II | 0:8 |