Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - Bezirk Nordbaden
Bezirksliga "Unterer Neckar" (1-2)
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 15:00 | BC Viernheim | UBC Mannheim | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | TSG Wiesloch | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Hemsbach II | SG Hemsbach III | 7:1 | Z | |||||
Fr. | 30.09.2016 | 20:00 v | SG Walldorf | TV Heidelberg II | 0:8 | NA | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 15:00 | BC Viernheim | SG Hemsbach II | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | UBC Mannheim | SG Hemsbach III | 7:1 | Z | |||||
15:00 | SG Walldorf | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | 3:5 | ||||||
15:05 v | TV Heidelberg II | TSG Wiesloch | 6:2 | ||||||
17:50 v | BC Viernheim | SG Hemsbach III | 7:1 | Z | |||||
18:35 v | TV Heidelberg II | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | UBC Mannheim | SG Hemsbach II | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Walldorf | TSG Wiesloch | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | BC Viernheim | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | SG Hemsbach II | SG Walldorf | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Hemsbach III | TV Heidelberg II | 1:7 | Z | ||||
15:05 v | TSG Wiesloch | UBC Mannheim | 2:6 | ||||||
17:45 v | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | UBC Mannheim | 4:4 | ||||||
18:32 v | TSG Wiesloch | BC Viernheim | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Hemsbach II | TV Heidelberg II | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Hemsbach III | SG Walldorf | 3:5 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | SG Walldorf | BC Viernheim | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | TV Heidelberg II | UBC Mannheim | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Hemsbach II | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | 5:3 | ||||||
15:15 v | (H) | SG Hemsbach III | TSG Wiesloch | 1:7 | Z | ||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Hemsbach III | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | 2:6 | Z | ||||
18:05 v | TV Heidelberg II | BC Viernheim | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Walldorf | UBC Mannheim | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Hemsbach II | TSG Wiesloch | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 15:00 | UBC Mannheim | BC Viernheim | 4:4 | ||||
15:00 | TSG Wiesloch | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Hemsbach III | SG Hemsbach II | 0:8 | Z | ||||
15:15 v | TV Heidelberg II | SG Walldorf | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | TV Heidelberg II | 5:3 | ||||
15:00 | TSG Wiesloch | SG Walldorf | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | SG Hemsbach II | UBC Mannheim | 5:3 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | SG Hemsbach III | BC Viernheim | 2:5 | Z | ||||
18:00 v | TSG Wiesloch | TV Heidelberg II | 2:6 | ||||||
18:00 v | SG Hemsbach II | BC Viernheim | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Hemsbach III | UBC Mannheim | 2:6 | Z | ||||
19:00 | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | SG Walldorf | 4:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 15:00 | UBC Mannheim | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | 6:2 | ||||
15:00 | TV Heidelberg II | SG Hemsbach II | 2:6 | ||||||
15:15 v | BC Viernheim | TSG Wiesloch | 4:4 | ||||||
18:00 v | BC Viernheim | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | 3:5 | ||||||
19:00 | UBC Mannheim | TSG Wiesloch | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | SG Walldorf | SG Hemsbach II | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:00 | BC Viernheim | TV Heidelberg II | 0:8 | ||||
15:00 | UBC Mannheim | SG Walldorf | 5:3 | ||||||
15:02 v | TSG Wiesloch | SG Hemsbach II | 1:7 | ||||||
17:00 v | UBC Mannheim | TV Heidelberg II | 3:5 | ||||||
18:00 v | BC Viernheim | SG Walldorf | 2:6 | ||||||
18:00 v | TV Mannheim-Waldhof | SG Hemsbach II | 1:7 |