Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.10.2013
|
15:00
|
|
TG Offenau |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
|
TG Offenau |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.10.2013
|
15:00
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TG Offenau |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:20
v
|
|
TG Offenau |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.11.2013
|
15:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TG Offenau |
TV Lauffen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2013
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
TG Offenau
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
TV Lauffen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
TG Offenau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
TV Lauffen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
14.12.2013
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TG Offenau |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
SC Oberes Zabergäu
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2014
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
TV Lauffen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
TG Offenau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
TV Lauffen II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
TG Offenau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.02.2014
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
TV Lauffen II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
TG Offenau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
TG Offenau
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
TV Lauffen II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.03.2014
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
TG Offenau
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.03.2014
|
15:00
|
|
TG Offenau |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
v
|
|
TG Offenau |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
v
|
|
TV Lauffen II |
Neckarsulmer SU II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
28.03.2014
|
20:00
v
|
(H)
|
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.04.2014
|
15:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
TV Lauffen II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
v
|
(H)
|
Neckarsulmer SU II |
Neckarsulmer SU
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SG Brackenheim/Schwaigern |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten IV
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
(H)
|
SG Pfedelbach/Neuenstein |
SG Heilbronn/Leingarten V
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
|
SC Oberes Zabergäu |
TG Offenau
|
3:5
|
|
|
|