Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/2017 - BWBV
Baden-Württemberg-Liga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 13:00 v | SG Schorndorf II | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 7:1 | ||||
14:00 | KSG Gerlingen | BV Rastatt | 2:6 | ||||||
14:00 | TSV Altshausen | TV Zizenhausen | 5:3 | ||||||
14:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | SG Waghäusel | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 13:00 v | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | TSV Altshausen | 7:1 | |||
14:00 | KSG Gerlingen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 0:8 | ||||||
14:00 | BV Rastatt | SG Waghäusel | 4:4 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | TV Zizenhausen | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | TSV Altshausen | 5:3 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | TV Zizenhausen | 4:4 | |||||
18:33 v | KSG Gerlingen | SG Waghäusel | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | BV Rastatt | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 3:5 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 14:00 | TSV Altshausen | KSG Gerlingen | 6:2 | ||||
14:00 | TV Zizenhausen | BV Rastatt | 6:2 | ||||||
14:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | SG Schorndorf II | 8:0 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Waghäusel | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 7:1 | |||||
18:15 v | (H) | SG Waghäusel | SG Schorndorf II | 7:1 | |||||
18:20 v | TV Zizenhausen | KSG Gerlingen | 8:0 | ||||||
19:00 | TSV Altshausen | BV Rastatt | 5:3 | ||||||
19:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 7:1 | ||||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 14:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | KSG Gerlingen | 7:1 | |||
14:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | BV Rastatt | 3:5 | |||||
14:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | TSV Altshausen | 8:0 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Waghäusel | TV Zizenhausen | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | TV Zizenhausen | 6:2 | ||||||
18:15 v | (H) | SG Waghäusel | TSV Altshausen | 7:1 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | BV Rastatt | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | KSG Gerlingen | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 12:00 v | TV Zizenhausen | TSV Altshausen | 5:3 | ||||
14:00 | BV Rastatt | KSG Gerlingen | 6:2 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | SG Schorndorf II | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | 3 | SG Waghäusel | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 1:7 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 14:00 | TSV Altshausen | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 8:0 | ||||
14:00 | TV Zizenhausen | SG Schorndorf II | 2:6 | ||||||
14:00 | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | BV Rastatt | 5:3 | ||||||
14:00 | 3 | SG Waghäusel | KSG Gerlingen | 7:1 | |||||
17:45 v | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | KSG Gerlingen | 8:0 | ||||||
18:00 v | TSV Altshausen | SG Schorndorf II | 3:5 | ||||||
18:00 v | 3 | SG Waghäusel | BV Rastatt | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | TV Zizenhausen | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 14:00 | KSG Gerlingen | TV Zizenhausen | 1:7 | ||||
14:00 | BV Rastatt | TSV Altshausen | 4:4 | ||||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | SG Waghäusel | 6:2 | |||||
14:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | KSG Gerlingen | TSV Altshausen | 2:6 | ||||||
19:00 | BV Rastatt | TV Zizenhausen | 1:7 | ||||||
19:00 | (H) | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | SG Waghäusel | 4:4 | |||||
19:15 v | (H) | SG Schorndorf II | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | KSG Gerlingen | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 2:6 | ||||
14:00 | BV Rastatt | SG Schorndorf II | 3:5 | ||||||
14:00 | TSV Altshausen | SG Waghäusel | 5:3 | ||||||
14:00 | TV Zizenhausen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 6:2 | ||||||
18:20 v | KSG Gerlingen | SG Schorndorf II | 3:5 | ||||||
18:30 v | TV Zizenhausen | SG Waghäusel | 7:1 | ||||||
19:00 | BV Rastatt | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 3:5 | ||||||
19:30 v | TSV Altshausen | BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 3:5 |